+34 650 413 472 | +34 914 314 856 : info@dagor.org

LEGAL NOTICE · PRIVACY POLICY

LEGAL NOTICE

His notice states the conditions of use that govern access and use of the site http://www.dagor.org (hereinafter, the website or website), owned by A&D ESPACIOS Y SERVICIOS PARA EVENTOS, S.L

Who put the website available to users in order to provide information about products and services of the company and allow the provision of various services through the Portal.

To this effect, reported below, the identification and contact data of the service provider:

A&D ESPACIOS Y SERVICIOS PARA EVENTOS, S.L
Pza San Martin, Nº1, 28013 Madrid
CIF B-83335554

The A&D ESPACIOS Y SERVICIOS PARA EVENTOS, S.L. website is a creative work protected by the copyright law.

A&D ESPACIOS Y SERVICIOS PARA EVENTOS, S.L. is the only owner of this webpage and its contents. Any reproduction, representation or modification of all or part of the website or any of its elements is totally forbidden. The trademarks and domain names that appear on the website are the exclusive property of A&D ESPACIOS Y SERVICIOS PARA EVENTOS, S.L.

Any reproduction or use of these trademarks or domain names, without prejudice to the form or intention to adopt, is strictly forbidden. It will not be able to create hypertext links to the website A&D ESPACIOS Y SERVICIOS PARA EVENTOS, S.L. without the previous licence written by A&D ESPACIOS Y SERVICIOS PARA EVENTOS, S.L.

A&D ESPACIOS Y SERVICIOS PARA EVENTOS, S.L. disclaims any responsibility for the content of the pages linked to the website. In accordance with the law, visitors are entitled to access and correct personal data concerning them contacting info@dagor.org, A&D ESPACIOS Y SERVICIOS PARA EVENTOS, S.L. is the sole recipient of that information.

The answers to questionnaires from the website of A&D ESPACIOS Y SERVICIOS PARA EVENTOS, S.L. are optional.

A&D ESPACIOS Y SERVICIOS PARA EVENTOS, S.L. has done the best to ensure that the information obtained through its website is exact. However, we do not guarantee in any way the accuracy, completeness and updating of such information.

A&D ESPACIOS Y SERVICIOS PARA EVENTOS, S.L. does not give any warranty, express or implied, respecting to all or part of its website.

A&D ESPACIOS Y SERVICIOS PARA EVENTOS, S.L. will not be responsible for any direct or indirect injury, of whatever kind, derived from the use of its website.

PRIVACY POLICY

A&D ESPACIOS Y SERVICIOS PARA EVENTOS, S.L He owns the website http://www.dagor.org (hereinafter the «Website»), which aims to provide users the ability to access information on products and services of the company and allow the provision of various services through the Portal

 A&D ESPACIOS Y SERVICIOS PARA EVENTOS, S.L guarantees the protection of all personal data provided by the User on the Website and in compliance with the provisions of Law 15/1999 of 13 December on the Protection of Personal Data, Royal Decree 1720/2007 of December 21 and remaining applicable regulations, informs you that:

 a) All personal data provided to A&D ESPACIOS Y SERVICIOS PARA EVENTOS, S.L will be treated by it in accordance with the Organic Law 15/1999 of 13 December on the Protection of Personal Data and Royal Decree 1720/2007 of 21 December and will be included in the / the file / s USER WEB, created and maintained under the responsibility of A&D ESPACIOS Y SERVICIOS PARA EVENTOS, S.L which has been duly registered with the Spanish Data Protection Agency.

 b) The data are collected for the following purposes:

 (I) management, study and resolution of queries;

(Ii) managing the business relationship with the client;

(Iii) delivery of advertising and market research electronically, about A&D ESPACIOS Y SERVICIOS PARA EVENTOS, S.L, its products and services, and documentation of various kinds.

 c) The collection and processing of personal data has taken the appropriate security measures to prevent loss, unauthorized access or manipulation thereof, in accordance with the provisions of Royal Decree 1720/2007 of 21 December.

 d) A&D ESPACIOS Y SERVICIOS PARA EVENTOS, S.L is committed to protecting the confidential information to which you have access.

 e) A&D ESPACIOS Y SERVICIOS PARA EVENTOS, S.L not use in any case the personal data you make available to them to provide services to third parties other than those referred to in paragraph b) of this Privacy Policy or, where appropriate, to achieve its own merits.

 f) Should you provide personal data to other people, it does so with your express consent and having been informed, in advance, of the contents of this clause. Please inform us of any changes that may occur in the data provided.

 g) You certify that you are 14 years and therefore has the necessary legal capacity to provide consent to treatment on account of their personal data and this, in accordance with the provisions of this Policy Privacy.

 h) The User may at any time exercise their rights of access, rectification, cancellation and opposition of their personal data and the right to withdraw consent for any of the purposes mentioned above, sending electronic communication info@dagor.org where clearly stating contact details, which must be accompanied by a photocopy of your DNI / NIF or proof of your identity.

 i) The user authorizes the processing of personal data supplied as set out above, This press «OK» found after the data collection form.